Laura Trajano : 6 Vids

6 Vids
Artist Name:Laura Trajano
Aliases:Raquel Morais
Birthday: 16 December 1982
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:181
Breast: Big

TRANNY VIDS - SUMMARY: 158310