"

Sammi Valentine : 14 Vids

14 Vids
Artist Name:Sammi Valentine
Aliases:Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Liverpool United Kingdom
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180
Breast: Medium

TRANNY VIDS - SUMMARY: 149944